-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Multanay

Map of Multanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mul'tanay,Gora Mul’tanay,Multanay,mltny,ملتنی, Multanay

Multanay

Welcome to the Multanay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Multanay. See Multanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Multanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Multanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05805/68.7901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Multanay
  •  
Places near Multanay

Online Dating

Multanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Multanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Multanay, Afghanistan