Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mir Mahmud Srah

Map of De Mir Mahmud Srah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mir Mahmud Sra,De Mir Mahmud Srah,De Mīr Maḩmūd Sṟah,Dê Mīr Maḩmūd Srah,Gora Mir-Makhmudsra,dmyr mhmwd srh,myr mhmwd srh,دمیر محمود سره,مير محمود سره,Ḏe Mīr Maḩmūḏ Sṟa, Dê Mīr Maḩmūd Srah

De Mir Mahmud Srah

Welcome to the De Mir Mahmud Srah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mīr Maḩmūd Srah. See De Mir Mahmud Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mīr Maḩmūd Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Mir Mahmud Srah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2222 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near De Mir Mahmud Srah
Places near De Mir Mahmud Srah

Online Dating

De Mir Mahmud Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mir Mahmud Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mir Mahmud Srah, Afghanistan