Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe

Map of De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sahbaz Cine Ghasay,De Shahbaz Chine Ghashay,De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe,De Shahbāz Chīnē Ghās̲h̲ay,De Šahbāz Činē Ghāšay,Dê Shahbāz Chīnē Ghās̲h̲ē,Rodnik Shakhbazchine-Gashay,kwtl shhbaz chyny,د شهباز چینې غاښې,كوتل شهباز چينی, Dê Shahbāz Chīnē Ghās̲h̲ē

De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe

Welcome to the De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shahbāz Chīnē Ghās̲h̲ē. See De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shahbāz Chīnē Ghās̲h̲ē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe
Places near De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe

Online Dating

De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shahbaz Chine Ghashe, Afghanistan