-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharpagi Khulah

Map of Sharpagi Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarpagi Khola,Sharnagikhula,Sharpagi Khalah,Sharpagi Kholah,Sharpagi Khulah,Sharpāgī Kholah,Sharpāgī Khūlah,Shaṟpāgi Khalah,dhn shrpagy,shrpagy khwlh,Šarpāgi Khola,دهنٔ شرپاگی,شرپاگی خوله, Sharpāgī Khūlah

Sharpagi Khulah

Welcome to the Sharpagi Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharpāgī Khūlah. See Sharpagi Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharpāgī Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharpagi Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02879/68.74037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:07
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sharpagi Khulah
  •  
Places near Sharpagi Khulah
Shabās Kalā (2.8 km) Dê Pas̲h̲ Khānah (4.8 km) Sundrā Katsah (5 km) Khaṯak (5.4 km) Randzanay (6.7 km) Khankêy (6.7 km) Sangar Khēl (6.9 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (7.4 km) Lōy Daryāb (7.5 km) Jalāt Kêlay (7.9 km) Paṯān Kêlay (8.4 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (8.4 km) Lōy Paṯān (8.7 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (9 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (9.1 km) Kalā (9.4 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (9.5 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Sharpagi Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharpagi Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharpagi Khulah, Afghanistan