-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ozomki Ghar

Map of Ozomki Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ozomnigar,Owzumki Ghar,Owzūmkī Ghar,Ozomki Ghar,awzwmky ghr,kwh wzwmky,Ōzōmki Ghaṟ,Ōzōmkī Ghar,اوزومکی غر,كوهٔ وزومكی, Ōzōmkī Ghar

Ozomki Ghar

Welcome to the Ozomki Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōzōmkī Ghar. See Ozomki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōzōmkī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ozomki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08569/68.74131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Ozomki Ghar
  •  
Places near Ozomki Ghar

Online Dating

Ozomki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ozomki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ozomki Ghar, Afghanistan