-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Surkai Zhawerah

Map of Surkai Zhawerah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkay Zaware,Sorki Zaware,Sorkiyzhavare,Sowrkay Zaware,Sowrkay Zawarē,Sowrki Zaware,Sowrkī Zawarē,Surkai Zhawerah,Sōṟkay Zawaṟē,Sōṟki Zawaṟē,Sūrkaī Zhawêrah,swrky zhwrh,swrky zwry,سوركی زوری,سورکی ژوره, Sūrkaī Zhawêrah

Surkai Zhawerah

Welcome to the Surkai Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkaī Zhawêrah. See Surkai Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkaī Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkai Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06246/68.69889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Surkai Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Surkai Zhawerah

Online Dating

Surkai Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkai Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkai Zhawerah, Afghanistan