-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Multani

Map of Multani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mul'tani,Gora Mul’tani,Moltani,Moltanī,Multani,Multanī,mltny,ملتنی, Multanī

Multani

Welcome to the Multani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Multanī. See Multani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Multanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Multani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07241/68.70827
  • Altitude: 2217 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Multani
  •  
Places near Multani

Online Dating

Multani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Multani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Multani, Afghanistan