-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landey Lar

Map of Landey Lar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Lar,Landay Lār,Landey Lar,Lanḏêy Lār,rah lndy,راهٔ لندی,لنډۍ لار, Lanḏêy Lār

Landey Lar

Welcome to the Landey Lar google satellite map! This road is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏêy Lār. See Landey Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏêy Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landey Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05053/68.72868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Landey Lar
  •  
Places near Landey Lar

Online Dating

Landey Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landey Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landey Lar, Afghanistan