Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Koram

Map of Koram Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Koram,Koram,Kowram,Kowṟam,Kōram,Kōṟam,kwrm,كورم,کوړم, Kōṟam


Welcome to the Koram google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṟam. See Koram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṟam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koram
Places near Koram

Online Dating

Koram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koram, Afghanistan