Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hindu Gatah

Map of Hindu Gatah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hendu Gattah,Hendū Gattah,Hindu Gatah,Hindu Gatta,Hindū Gaṯah,Hīnḏu Gatta,Khundugatta,hndw gth,هندو گته,هندو گټه, Hindū Gaṯah

Hindu Gatah

Welcome to the Hindu Gatah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hindū Gaṯah. See Hindu Gatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hindū Gaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hindu Gatah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Hindu Gatah
Places near Hindu Gatah

Online Dating

Hindu Gatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hindu Gatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hindu Gatah, Afghanistan