Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shin Tsah Shamali

Map of Shin Tsah Shamali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Tsa Shomali,Shin Tsah Shamali,Shinchashamali,Shīn Tsā Shomālī,Shīn Tsāh Shamālī,Sin Ca Samali,shyn chah shmaly,Šīn Cā Šamāli,شين چاهٔ شمالی,شین څاه شمالی, Shīn Tsāh Shamālī

Shin Tsah Shamali

Welcome to the Shin Tsah Shamali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Tsāh Shamālī. See Shin Tsah Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Tsāh Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shin Tsah Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shin Tsah Shamali
Places near Shin Tsah Shamali

Online Dating

Shin Tsah Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Tsah Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Tsah Shamali, Afghanistan