-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Damzomkay

Map of Damzomkay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damzomkay,Gora Damzumkay,dmzmky,دمزمكی,ډمزمکی,Ḏamzomkay, Ḏamzomkay

Damzomkay

Welcome to the Damzomkay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏamzomkay. See Damzomkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏamzomkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Damzomkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0425/68.67
  • Altitude: 2448 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Damzomkay
  •  
Places near Damzomkay

Online Dating

Damzomkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damzomkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damzomkay, Afghanistan