-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Luy Patan

Map of Luy Patan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Patan,Luy Patan,Lōy Patān,Lūy Patān,lwy ptan,لوی پتان, Lūy Patān

Luy Patan

Welcome to the Luy Patan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūy Patān. See Luy Patan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūy Patān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Luy Patan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04806/68.63611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Luy Patan
  •  
Places near Luy Patan

Online Dating

Luy Patan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Luy Patan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Luy Patan, Afghanistan