-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katsay

Map of Katsay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kacay,Katsay,Rodnik Kachay,kchy,كچی,کڅی, Katsay

Katsay

Welcome to the Katsay google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katsay. See Katsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katsay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05759/68.655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Katsay
  •  
Places near Katsay

Online Dating

Katsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katsay, Afghanistan