-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharpage Ghar

Map of Sharpage Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharpagegar,Sarpage Ghar,Sharpage Ghar,Sharpāgē Ghar,Shaṟpāgē Ghar,kwh shrpagy,Šarpāgē Ghar,شړپاگې غر,كوهٔ شرپاگی, Shaṟpāgē Ghar

Sharpage Ghar

Welcome to the Sharpage Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaṟpāgē Ghar. See Sharpage Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaṟpāgē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharpage Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05797/68.68074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sharpage Ghar
  •  
Places near Sharpage Ghar

Online Dating

Sharpage Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharpage Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharpage Ghar, Afghanistan