Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mardan Khulgey

Map of Mardan Khulgey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mardan Kholgay,Mardan Khowlgay,Mardan Khulgey,Mardankhol'gay,Mardankhol’gay,Mardān Khowlgay,Mardān Khūlgêy,Maṟḏān Khōlgay,mrdan khwlgy,مردان خولگی,مردان خولگۍ, Mardān Khūlgêy

Mardan Khulgey

Welcome to the Mardan Khulgey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardān Khūlgêy. See Mardan Khulgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardān Khūlgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mardan Khulgey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mardan Khulgey
Places near Mardan Khulgey

Online Dating

Mardan Khulgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mardan Khulgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardan Khulgey, Afghanistan