-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mardan Khulgey Ghar

Map of Mardan Khulgey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mardankhol'gaygar,Gora Mardankhol’gaygar,Mardan Kholgay Ghar,Mardan Khowlgay Ghar,Mardan Khulgey Ghar,Mardān Khowlgay Ghar,Mardān Khūlgêy Ghar,Maṟḏān Khōlgay Ghaṟ,kwh mrdan khwlgy,كوهٔ مردان خولگی,مردان خولگۍ غر, Mardān Khūlgêy Ghar

Mardan Khulgey Ghar

Welcome to the Mardan Khulgey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardān Khūlgêy Ghar. See Mardan Khulgey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardān Khūlgêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mardan Khulgey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0721/68.63526
  • Altitude: 2265 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Mardan Khulgey Ghar
  •  
Places near Mardan Khulgey Ghar

Online Dating

Mardan Khulgey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mardan Khulgey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardan Khulgey Ghar, Afghanistan