-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mullawal Chinah

Map of Mullawal Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mollawal Chinah,Mollāwāl Chīnah,Mullawal Chinah,Mullawal Cina,Mullāwāl Chīnah,Mullāwāl Čina,Rodnik Mullaval'china,Rodnik Mullaval’china,mlawal chynh,ملاوال چینه,چشمۀ ملاوال, Mullāwāl Chīnah

Mullawal Chinah

Welcome to the Mullawal Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāwāl Chīnah. See Mullawal Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāwāl Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mullawal Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07512/68.65862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mullawal Chinah
  •  
Places near Mullawal Chinah

Online Dating

Mullawal Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullawal Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullawal Chinah, Afghanistan