-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Karang

Map of Karang Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karang,Kaṟang,Rodnik Karang,krng,كرنگ,کرنگ, Karang

Karang

Welcome to the Karang google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karang. See Karang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05939/68.64995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Karang
  •  
Places near Karang

Online Dating

Karang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karang, Afghanistan