-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Patan

Map of Kamkai Patan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Patan,Kamkaī Paṯān,Kamkey Patan,Kamkey Patān,kmky ptan,كمكی پتان,کمکی پټان, Kamkaī Paṯān

Kamkai Patan

Welcome to the Kamkai Patan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Paṯān. See Kamkai Patan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Paṯān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Patan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05577/68.63741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Kamkai Patan
  •  
Places near Kamkai Patan

Online Dating

Kamkai Patan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Patan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Patan, Afghanistan