-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mazid Wal Chinah

Map of Mazid Wal Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazid Wal Chinah,Mazid Wal Cina,Mazīd Wāl Chīnah,Mazīd Wāl Čina,Rodnik Mazidval'kina,Rodnik Mazidval’kina,mzyd wal chynh,مزید وال چینه,چشمۀ مزيد وال, Mazīd Wāl Chīnah

Mazid Wal Chinah

Welcome to the Mazid Wal Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazīd Wāl Chīnah. See Mazid Wal Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazīd Wāl Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mazid Wal Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04531/68.64459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Mazid Wal Chinah
  •  
Places near Mazid Wal Chinah

Online Dating

Mazid Wal Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazid Wal Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazid Wal Chinah, Afghanistan