-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mazidwal Kelay

Map of Mazidwal Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazidval'kalay,Mazidval’kalay,Mazidwal Kalay,Mazidwal Kelay,Mazīdwāl Kalay,Mazīdwāl Kêlay,mzydwal kly,قريۀ مزيدوال,مزیدوال کلی, Mazīdwāl Kêlay

Mazidwal Kelay

Welcome to the Mazidwal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazīdwāl Kêlay. See Mazidwal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazīdwāl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mazidwal Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04344/68.63872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Mazidwal Kelay
  •  
Places near Mazidwal Kelay
Mazīdwāl Kêlay (0 km) Lōy Paṯān (1.4 km) Paṯān Kêlay (1.5 km) Nābarhō (2.2 km) Jalāt Kêlay (2.6 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (2.8 km) Chowrey (4.2 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (4.5 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (4.9 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (5.5 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (5.9 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (6.2 km) Randzanay (6.2 km) Mānūwāl (6.3 km) Lōy Daryāb (7.3 km) Ngande (7.4 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (7.8 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Mazidwal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazidwal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazidwal Kelay, Afghanistan