-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tale Surkay

Map of Tale Surkay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tale Sorkay,Tale Sowrkay,Tale Surkay,Talē Sowrkay,Talē Sōṟkay,Talē Sūrkay,tly swrky,تلی سوركی,تلی سورکی, Talē Sūrkay

Tale Surkay

Welcome to the Tale Surkay google satellite map! This road is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talē Sūrkay. See Tale Surkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talē Sūrkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tale Surkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05617/68.6284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tale Surkay
  •  
Places near Tale Surkay

Online Dating

Tale Surkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tale Surkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tale Surkay, Afghanistan