-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khosa Chinah

Map of Khosa Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosa Chinah,Khosa Cina,Khosā Čina,Khowsa Chinah,Khowsā Chīnah,Khōsā Chīnah,Rodnik Khosachila,khwsa chynh,خوسا چینه,چشمۀ خوسا, Khōsā Chīnah

Khosa Chinah

Welcome to the Khosa Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsā Chīnah. See Khosa Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsā Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khosa Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07252/68.61958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khosa Chinah
  •  
Places near Khosa Chinah
Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (2.8 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (3.7 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (3.9 km) Lōy Paṯān (3.9 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (4.3 km) Jalāt Kêlay (4.5 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (4.7 km) Paṯān Kêlay (5 km) Nābarhō (5.3 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (5.5 km) Bāghgêy (5.5 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (5.6 km) Ngande (5.6 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (5.6 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (6.5 km) Chowgay (6.9 km) Chowrey (7 km) Alakzī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Khosa Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khosa Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosa Chinah, Afghanistan