Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lo Ghbargah

Map of Lo Ghbargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lo Ghbarga,Lo Ghbargah,Lo Ghbaṟga,Lu Ghbargah,Lugbarga,Lō Ghbargah,Lū Ghbargah,lw ghbrgh,لو غبرگه, Lō Ghbargah

Lo Ghbargah

Welcome to the Lo Ghbargah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lō Ghbargah. See Lo Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lō Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lo Ghbargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Lo Ghbargah
Places near Lo Ghbargah

Online Dating

Lo Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lo Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lo Ghbargah, Afghanistan