-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Khulah

Map of Loy Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Khola,Loy Khula,Loy Khulah,Luy Kholah,Lōy Khola,Lōy Khūlah,Lūy Kholah,lwy khwlh,لوی خوله, Lōy Khūlah

Loy Khulah

Welcome to the Loy Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Khūlah. See Loy Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02896/68.63164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Loy Khulah
  •  
Places near Loy Khulah
Nābarhō (0.5 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (1.7 km) Paṯān Kêlay (2.2 km) Chowrey (2.4 km) Lōy Paṯān (3 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (3.5 km) Jalāt Kêlay (4.1 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (4.5 km) Mānūwāl (4.5 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (4.8 km) Randzanay (5.5 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (6.2 km) Lōy Daryāb (6.4 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (7.2 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (7.9 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (8.3 km) Ngande (9.1 km) Sangar Khēl (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Loy Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Khulah, Afghanistan