-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Adam Gharah

Map of De Adam Gharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Adam Ghara,De Adam Gharah,De Ādam Ghārah,Dê Ādam Ghārah,Gora Adamgara,d adm gharh,د آدم غاره,غارۀ آدم,Ḏe Āḏam Ghāra, Dê Ādam Ghārah

De Adam Gharah

Welcome to the De Adam Gharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ādam Ghārah. See De Adam Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ādam Ghārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Adam Gharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04622/68.55271
  • Altitude: 2247 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near De Adam Gharah
  •  
Places near De Adam Gharah

Online Dating

De Adam Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Adam Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Adam Gharah, Afghanistan