Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Narai Tirkhah

Map of Narai Tirkhah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Tirkhah,Naray Terkha,Naray Terkhah,Naraytirkha,Naraī Tirkhah,Naṟay Teṟkha,nry trkhh,نری ترخه, Naraī Tirkhah

Narai Tirkhah

Welcome to the Narai Tirkhah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Tirkhah. See Narai Tirkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Tirkhah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Narai Tirkhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Narai Tirkhah
Places near Narai Tirkhah

Online Dating

Narai Tirkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narai Tirkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Tirkhah, Afghanistan