-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Barakh Chinah

Map of Barakh Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakh Chinah,Barakh Chīnah,Barakh Cina,Barakh Čina,Rodnik Barakhchina,brkh chynh,برخ چینه,چشمۀ برخ, Barakh Chīnah

Barakh Chinah

Welcome to the Barakh Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakh Chīnah. See Barakh Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakh Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barakh Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08717/68.53309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Barakh Chinah
  •  
Places near Barakh Chinah

Online Dating

Barakh Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barakh Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barakh Chinah, Afghanistan