-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah

Map of Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah,Haji Ghulam Rasul Cina,Hajji Gholam Rasul Chinah,Hāji Ghulām Rasūl Čina,Khadzhi-Gulyatrasul-China,hajy ghlam rswl chynh,حاجی غلام رسول چینه,چشمۀ حاجی غلام رسول,Ḩājjī Gholām Rasūl Chīnah,Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah, Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah

Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah

Welcome to the Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah. See Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09877/68.57067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah
  •  
Places near Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah
Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (0 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (1.7 km) Bāghgêy (4.6 km) Chowgay (6 km) Akhtar Dād (6.4 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (6.8 km) Akhtar Dād (8 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (8.2 km) Chōkah-ye Kundil (8.3 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (8.5 km) Chowgay (8.6 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (8.6 km) Ngande (8.8 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (8.9 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (9.4 km) Lōy Paṯān (9.4 km) Shāh Sikandar (9.6 km) Nābarhō (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Ghulam Rasul Chinah, Afghanistan