Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Niyazo

Map of Niyazo Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Niazo,Niyazo,Niyāzō,Nyazo,Nyāzo,Nīāzo,Rodnik N'yazu,Rodnik N’yazu,nyaz,nyazw,نياز,نیازو, Niyāzō


Welcome to the Niyazo google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāzō. See Niyazo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāzō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Niyazo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Niyazo
Places near Niyazo

Online Dating

Niyazo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Niyazo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyazo, Afghanistan