-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarwan Mandeh

Map of Sarwan Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvanmandekh,Sarwan Mandah,Sarwan Mandeh,Sārwān Māndah,Sārwān Māndêh,Sāṟwān Mānḏeh,jwy sarwan,sarwan mandh,جوئ ساروان,ساروان مانده, Sārwān Māndêh

Sarwan Mandeh

Welcome to the Sarwan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sārwān Māndêh. See Sarwan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sārwān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarwan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13355/68.54898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Sarwan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sarwan Mandeh

Online Dating

Sarwan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwan Mandeh, Afghanistan