-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sisan Ghbargey

Map of Sisan Ghbargey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sisan Ghbargay,Sisan Ghbargey,Sisan Ghbargêy,Sisan Ghbaṟgay,Sisangbargay,ssn ghbrgy,سسن غبرگی,سسن غبرگۍ, Sisan Ghbargêy

Sisan Ghbargey

Welcome to the Sisan Ghbargey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sisan Ghbargêy. See Sisan Ghbargey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sisan Ghbargêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sisan Ghbargey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15206/68.56352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Sisan Ghbargey
  •  
Places near Sisan Ghbargey
Akhtar Dād (2.7 km) Akhtar Dād (3.7 km) Shāh Sikandar (4.4 km) Chowgay (5.5 km) Shāh Sikandarah (5.5 km) Bāghgêy (5.6 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (5.9 km) Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah (6.1 km) Chōkah-ye Kundil (6.2 km) Chowgay (6.5 km) Bismillāh Ḏōray (6.7 km) Khazānī Chīnah (6.7 km) Chīnah (7.4 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (7.6 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (7.8 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray (7.9 km) Sūrgay (8.3 km) Ḏōray (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Sisan Ghbargey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sisan Ghbargey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sisan Ghbargey, Afghanistan