-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kaday Mandeh

Map of Kaday Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaday Mandeh,Kaday Mānḏeh,Kadi Mandeh,Kadimandekh,Kadī Māndêh,Kalay Mandah,Kalay Mandeh,Kalay Māndah,Kalay Māndeh,Kaḏay Māndêh,Kaḏi Mānḏeh,jwy qryh,kdy mandh,جوئ قريه,کدی مانده,کډی مانده, Kaḏay Māndêh

Kaday Mandeh

Welcome to the Kaday Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏay Māndêh. See Kaday Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaday Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13229/68.55527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Kaday Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kaday Mandeh

Online Dating

Kaday Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaday Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaday Mandeh, Afghanistan