-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khado Ting

Map of Khado Ting Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khadu Ting,Khado Ting,Khadow Ting,Khadow Ṯing,Khadō Ṯing,Khaḏo Ting,khdw tng,خدو تنگ,خدو ټینگ, Khadō Ṯing

Khado Ting

Welcome to the Khado Ting google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadō Ṯing. See Khado Ting photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadō Ṯing area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khado Ting
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14949/68.67972
  • Altitude: 2351 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khado Ting
  •  
Places near Khado Ting
Mīnzī (1.1 km) Shahbāz Khān Khēl (1.6 km) Dīnār Khēl (2.5 km) Alakzī (3.6 km) Chowgay (4.5 km) Ngande (5 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (5.1 km) Chowgay (6.1 km) Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (6.7 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (6.9 km) Bāghgêy (7.1 km) Shāh Sikandarah (7.7 km) Akhtar Dād (7.9 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (8 km) Akhtar Dād (8.3 km) Shāh Sikandar (9.2 km) Rindak (9.3 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Khado Ting Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khado Ting, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khado Ting, Afghanistan