-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shayr Khan Ziarat

Map of Shayr Khan Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Igrkhanziarat,Ser Khan Ziarat,Ser Khan Zyarat,Ser Khan Zyart,Ser Khān Zyāṟt,Ser Khān Zīārat,Shayr Khan Ziarat,Shayr Khān Zīārat,Shir Khan,Shīr Khān,shyr khan,shyr khan zyart,Šēr Khān Zyārat,شير خان,شیر خان زیارت, Shayr Khān Zīārat

Shayr Khan Ziarat

Welcome to the Shayr Khan Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Khān Zīārat. See Shayr Khan Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Khān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayr Khan Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13286/68.68212
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Shayr Khan Ziarat
  •  
Places near Shayr Khan Ziarat

Online Dating

Shayr Khan Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Khan Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Khan Ziarat, Afghanistan