-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zarah Chinki Chinah

Map of Zarah Chinki Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Zara-Chinkichina,Zara Cinki Cina,Zara Činki Čina,Zarah Chinki Chinah,Zaṟah Chīnkī Chīnah,زړه چینکی چینه,چشمۀ زره چينكی, Zaṟah Chīnkī Chīnah

Zarah Chinki Chinah

Welcome to the Zarah Chinki Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟah Chīnkī Chīnah. See Zarah Chinki Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟah Chīnkī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zarah Chinki Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12603/68.68442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Zarah Chinki Chinah
  •  
Places near Zarah Chinki Chinah

Online Dating

Zarah Chinki Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah Chinki Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Chinki Chinah, Afghanistan