-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pash Chaman

Map of Pash Chaman Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Caman,Pash Chaman,Pashchaman,Pas̲h̲ Chaman,Pas̲h̲ Chāman,Paš Čaman,chmn pkh,پښ چمن,چمنٔ پخ, Pas̲h̲ Chaman

Pash Chaman

Welcome to the Pash Chaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas̲h̲ Chaman. See Pash Chaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas̲h̲ Chaman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pash Chaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12101/68.63751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Pash Chaman
  •  
Places near Pash Chaman

Online Dating

Pash Chaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pash Chaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pash Chaman, Afghanistan