Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baghgey

Map of Baghgey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baggay,Baghgay,Baghgey,Bāghgay,Bāghgêy,baghgy,باغگی,باغگۍ, Bāghgêy


Welcome to the Baghgey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghgêy. See Baghgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghgey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Baghgey
Places near Baghgey

Online Dating

Baghgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghgey, Afghanistan