-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kakay Wenah

Map of Kakay Wenah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakay Wanna,Kakay Wannah,Kakay Wenah,Kakay Wênah,Kakayvanna,kky wnh,ككی ونه,ککی ونه, Kakay Wênah

Kakay Wenah

Welcome to the Kakay Wenah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakay Wênah. See Kakay Wenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakay Wênah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kakay Wenah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11482/68.59802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Kakay Wenah
  •  
Places near Kakay Wenah

Online Dating

Kakay Wenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakay Wenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakay Wenah, Afghanistan