Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shelay Ghar

Map of Shelay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shilaygar,Selay Ghar,Shelay Ghar,Shēlay Ghar,kwh shyly,Šēlay Ghar,شېلی غر,كوهٔ شيلی, Shēlay Ghar

Shelay Ghar

Welcome to the Shelay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlay Ghar. See Shelay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shelay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shelay Ghar
Places near Shelay Ghar

Online Dating

Shelay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shelay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelay Ghar, Afghanistan