Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dag Ghbargah

Map of Dag Ghbargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dag Ghbarga,Dag Ghbargah,Dag Ghbarge,Dāg Ghbargē,Dāg Ghbaṟga,Gory Daggbarga,dag ghbrgy,داگ غبرگی,ډاگ غبرگه,Ḏāg Ghbargah, Ḏāg Ghbargah

Dag Ghbargah

Welcome to the Dag Ghbargah google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏāg Ghbargah. See Dag Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏāg Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dag Ghbargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dag Ghbargah
Places near Dag Ghbargah

Online Dating

Dag Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dag Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dag Ghbargah, Afghanistan