Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spigi

Map of Spigi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spegi,Spegī,Spigi,Spigī,spgy,سپگی, Spigī


Welcome to the Spigi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spigī. See Spigi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spigī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spigi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2247 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Spigi
Places near Spigi

Online Dating

Spigi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spigi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spigi, Afghanistan