-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maryosakay

Map of Maryosakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maiosakay,Maryosakay,Maryowsakay,Maryōsakay,Maṟyowsakay,Maṟyōsakay,mrywsky,مريوسكی,مړیوسکی, Maṟyōsakay

Maryosakay

Welcome to the Maryosakay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṟyōsakay. See Maryosakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṟyōsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maryosakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1087/68.65567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Maryosakay
  •  
Places near Maryosakay

Online Dating

Maryosakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maryosakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maryosakay, Afghanistan