-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor

Map of Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e `Alaqadari-ye Wur,Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor,Markaz-e ‘Alāqadārī-ye Wūr,Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ,Markaze `Alaqadari Wur,Maṟkaze ‘Alāqaḏāṟī Wūṟ,Razvaliny Markazi-Alakhadari-Vur,مركزٔ علاقدارئ وور,مرکز علاقه داری ووړ, Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ

Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor

Welcome to the Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ. See Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08954/68.67501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor
  •  
Places near Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor
Markaz-e ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Wōṟ (0 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (1.4 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (1.8 km) Ngande (2.2 km) Alakzī (3.1 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (3.5 km) Jalāt Kêlay (4 km) Lōy Paṯān (4.9 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (5 km) Shahbāz Khān Khēl (5.2 km) Paṯān Kêlay (6.1 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (6.2 km) Bāghgêy (7 km) Chowgay (7.4 km) Mīnzī (7.4 km) Shabās Kalā (7.4 km) Dê Kārēz Kêlay (8.1 km) Nābarhō (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e `Alaqahdari-ye Wor, Afghanistan