Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zaloki Lar

Map of Zaloki Lar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaloki Lar,Zalowki Lar,Zalowkī Lār,Zalōki Lāṟ,Zalōkī Lār,rah zlwky,zlwky lar,راهٔ زلوكی,زلوکی لار, Zalōkī Lār

Zaloki Lar

Welcome to the Zaloki Lar google satellite map! This road is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zalōkī Lār. See Zaloki Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zalōkī Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zaloki Lar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: road
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Zaloki Lar
Places near Zaloki Lar

Online Dating

Zaloki Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zaloki Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaloki Lar, Afghanistan