Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Speste Mandeh

Map of De Speste Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Speste Mandah,De Speste Mandeh,De Spēstē Māndah,Dê Spēstē Māndêh,Spestamandekh,Speste Nawa,Speste Nawah,Speste Nāwah,Spete Nawah,Speti Nawa,Speti Nawah,Spetinava,Spetī Nāwah,Spēstē Nāwa,Spēti Nāwa,Spētē Nāwah,d spysty mandh,jwy spysty,spyty nawh,wady spty,wady spysty,جوئ سپيستی,د سپیستی مانده,سپیتی ناوه,وادئ سپتی,وادي سپيستی,Ḏe Spēstē Mānḏeh, Dê Spēstē Māndêh

De Speste Mandeh

Welcome to the De Speste Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Spēstē Māndêh. See De Speste Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Spēstē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Speste Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Speste Mandeh
Places near De Speste Mandeh

Online Dating

De Speste Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Speste Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Speste Mandeh, Afghanistan