-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Salawat-e Gharbi

Map of Salawat-e Gharbi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Salavat-Garbi,Salawat Gharbi,Salawat-e Gharbi,Salawāt Ghaṟbi,slwat ghrby,Şalawāt-e Gharbī,صلوات غربی, Şalawāt-e Gharbī

Salawat-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Salawat-e Gharbi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şalawāt-e Gharbī. See Salawat-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şalawāt-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Salawat-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09526/68.78327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Salawat-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Salawat-e Gharbi

Online Dating

Salawat-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salawat-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salawat-e Gharbi, Afghanistan