Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zhamin Toy

Map of Zhamin Toy Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin Toy,Zhamin Toy,Zhamin Tuy,Zhamintoy,Zhamīn Tōy,Zhamīn Tūy,jwy zhmyn,zhmn twy,Žamin Toy,جوي ژمين,ژمن توی, Zhamīn Tōy

Zhamin Toy

Welcome to the Zhamin Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhamīn Tōy. See Zhamin Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhamīn Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhamin Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Zhamin Toy
Places near Zhamin Toy

Online Dating

Zhamin Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zhamin Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhamin Toy, Afghanistan