-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gerd Tabakhay

Map of Gerd Tabakhay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Tabakhay,Gora Gardtabakhay,Gêrd Tabakhay,grd tbkhy,گرد تبخی, Gêrd Tabakhay

Gerd Tabakhay

Welcome to the Gerd Tabakhay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrd Tabakhay. See Gerd Tabakhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrd Tabakhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gerd Tabakhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13002/68.76092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Gerd Tabakhay
  •  
Places near Gerd Tabakhay

Online Dating

Gerd Tabakhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerd Tabakhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerd Tabakhay, Afghanistan